timezones.de

03:00:19am
Advert
Flag China

Licheng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

11:00am:19
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:172.775
Latitude:23.2954900
Longitude:113.8246500
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Licheng, Licheng Jiedao, Tseng-ch'eng, Tseng-ch'eng-hsien, Tseng-ch’eng, Tseng-ch’eng-hsien, Tsengching, Tsengshing, Zengcheng, ceng cheng, li cheng, li cheng jie dao, 曾城, 荔城, 荔城街道m
Advert