timezones.de

06:10:45pm
Advert
Flag China

Lubu
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

02:10am:45
Saturday23.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:95.820
Latitude:23.1723300
Longitude:112.2829800
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Lu-pu, Lubu, Lubu Zhen, lu bu, lu bu zhen, 禄步, 禄步镇m
Advert