timezones.de

12:48:21am
Advert
Flag China

Luoyang
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

08:48am:21
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:123.144
Latitude:23.1624400
Longitude:114.2734200
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Boluo, Fu-ch'eng, Fu-ch'eng-chen, Fu-ch’eng, Fu-ch’eng-chen, Hsien-ch'eng-chen, Hsien-ch’eng-chen, Lojan, Luoyang, Luoyang Zhen, Po-ch'eng-chen, Po-ch’eng-chen, Po-lo, Po-lo-hsien, Poklo, Poklohsien, luo yang, Лоян, 罗阳m
Advert