timezones.de

03:02:56am
Advert
Flag China

Maba
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

11:02am:56
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:113.609
Latitude:24.6841300
Longitude:113.5983900
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Ch'u-chiang, Ch’ü-chiang, Ma-pa, Ma-pa-hsu, Ma-pa-hsü, Maba, Qujiang, ma ba, 马坝m
Advert