timezones.de

10:40:33am
Advert
Flag China

Nanfeng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

06:40pm:33
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:86.129
Latitude:23.7269500
Longitude:111.7972300
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Hoikin, Hoikin-hsien, K'ai-chien, K'ai-chien-hsien, K’ai-chien, K’ai-chien-hsien, Nan-feng-chen, Nanfeng, Nanfeng Zhen, nan feng, nan feng zhen, 南丰, 南丰镇m
Advert