timezones.de

11:28:22pm
Advert
Flag China

Pingshan
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

07:28am:22
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:113.631
Latitude:22.9937600
Longitude:114.7131100
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Hui-tung, Huidong, Ping-shan-hsu, Ping-shan-hsü, Pingshan, ping shan, 平山m
Advert