timezones.de

02:27:11am
Advert
Flag China

Sanshui
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

10:27am:11
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:153.714
Latitude:23.1548600
Longitude:112.8916100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Hsi-man, Hsi-nan-chen, Hsin-nan, Sainam, Sainan, Sanshui, Xinan, san shui, 三水m
Advert