timezones.de

12:13:47am
Advert
Flag China

Shilong
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

08:13am:47
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:109.733
Latitude:23.1144400
Longitude:113.8472200
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Shehlung, Sheklung, Shih-lung, Shilong, Shilong Zhen, shi long, shi long zhen, 石龙, 石龙镇m
Advert