timezones.de

11:33:28am
Advert
Flag China

Shiqi
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

07:33pm:28
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:342.306
Latitude:22.5168200
Longitude:113.3852100
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Chung-shan, Chung-shan-ku-chih, Heungschan, Heungshan, Hsiang-shan, Shekki, Shih-ch'i, Shih-ch'i-chen, Shih-ch’i, Shih-ch’i-chen, Shiqi, Shiqi Jiedao, Shiqizhen, Zhongshan, shi qi, shi qi jie dao, 石岐, 石岐街道m
Advert