timezones.de

09:34:27am
Advert
Flag China

Shiqiao
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

05:34pm:27
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:135.308
Latitude:22.9464000
Longitude:113.3576900
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:P'an-yu-hsien, Panyu, P’an-yu-hsien, Shekkiu, Shih-ch'iao, Shih-ch'iao-chen, Shih-ch’iao, Shih-ch’iao-chen, Shikiu, Shiqiao, Shiqiao Jiedao, fan yu, shi qiao, shi qiao jie dao, 市桥, 市桥街道, 番禺m
Advert