timezones.de

02:22:15am
Advert
Flag China

Wuchuan
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

08:22am:15
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:104.168
Latitude:21.4571300
Longitude:110.7659100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Hai-lu, Mei-lu-shih, Mei-mao, Meilu, Muiluk, Wuchuan, wu chuan, 吴川m
Advert