timezones.de

03:31:24am
Advert
Flag China

Xinhui
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

11:31am:24
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:195.129
Latitude:22.4560000
Longitude:113.0482000
Elevation:0m
Alternate names:Chiu-hsin-hui, Hsin-hui, Hsin-hui Old City, Hsin-hui-chiu-ch'eng, Hsin-hui-chiu-ch’eng, Hsin-hui-hsien, Hsin-hui-ku-chih, Hui-ch'eng-chen, Hui-ch’eng-chen, Huicheng, Sanwui, Sun-hui, Sun-wei, Sunweihsien, Sunwui, Sunwui Old City, Xinhui, xin hui, 新会m
Advert