timezones.de

09:34:59am
Advert
Flag China

Xinyi
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

03:34pm:59
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:98.259
Latitude:22.3730300
Longitude:110.9474600
Elevation:89m
Alternate names:Dongzhen, Hsin-i, Tung-chen, Tung-chen-chen, Tung-chen-hsu, Tung-chen-hsü, Xinyi, xin yi, 信宜m
Advert