timezones.de

09:48:29pm
Advert
Flag China

Xucheng
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

03:48am:29
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:83.267
Latitude:20.3291700
Longitude:110.1671200
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Hsu-wen, Hsu-wen-hsien, Hsü-wen, Hsü-wen-hsien, Suwen, Suwenyun, Tsuimen, Xucheng, Xucheng Jiedao, Xucheng Zhen, Xuwen, xu cheng, xu cheng jie dao, xu cheng zhen, 徐城, 徐城街道, 徐城镇m
Advert