timezones.de

05:51:24am
Advert
Flag China

Yangchun
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

01:51pm:24
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:153.547
Latitude:22.1666700
Longitude:111.7833300
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Ch'un-ch'eng-chen, Chuncheng, Ch’un-ch’eng-chen, Yang-ch'un-hsien, Yang-ch’un-hsien, Yangchun, Yeungchun, yang chun, 阳春m
Advert