timezones.de

07:49:18am
Advert
Flag China

Yunfu
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

03:49pm:18
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:2.612.800
Latitude:22.9283300
Longitude:112.0395400
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Jun'fu, Tung-an, Wanfow, Yun-ch'eng, Yun-ch'eng-chen, Yun-fou, Yun-fou-hsien, Yunfu, Yün-ch’eng, Yün-ch’eng-chen, Yün-fou, Yün-fou-hsien, yun fu, Юньфу, 云浮m
Advert