timezones.de

05:50:56pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhaoqing
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

01:50am:56
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:361.969
Latitude:23.0511600
Longitude:112.4597200
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Cao-cching, Chao-ch'ing, Chao-ch'ing-chen, Chao-chou, Chao-ch’ing, Chao-ch’ing-chen, Chao-king, Chzhaocin, Dzaocing, Kao-yao, Kao-yao-hsien, Koyiu, Koyiu-hsien, Koynihsien, Shau-khin-su, Shiuhing, Shiuhingfu, Shàu-khin-sṳ, Tiau-kheng-chhi, Tiāu-khèng-chhī, Trieu Khanh, Triệu Khánh, Zhaoqing, gʼwzyng, jaoching si, zhao qing, zhao qing shi, zhawchyng, Čao-čching, Џаоћинг, Чжаоцин, גאוצינג, ژاؤچینگ, 肇庆, 肇庆市, 肇慶, 肇慶市, 자오칭 시m
Advert