timezones.de

02:09:10pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhongshan
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

08:09pm:10
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:3.121.275
Latitude:21.3199200
Longitude:110.5723000
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Zhongshan, zhong shan, zhong shan shi, 中山, 中山市m
Advert