timezones.de

07:44:48pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhuhai
China - Guangdong

Current local time:

03:44am:48
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangdong
Population:501.199
Latitude:22.2769400
Longitude:113.5677800
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Chau Hai, Chu Hai, Chu Hải, Chu-hai, Chu-hai-chhi, Chu-hoi-su, Chu-hái-chhī, Chzhukhaj, Châu Hải, Chû-hói-sṳ, Cu-chaj, Dzhukhaj, Dzukhaj, Guhaj, Heung chau, Hsiang-chou, Hsiang-chou-chen, Hsiang-chou-fou, Huengchow, Juxey shehiri, Xiangzhou, ZUH, Zhuhai, juhai si, zhu hai, zhu hai shi, Ču-chaj, Ĝuhaj, Џухај, Джухай, Чжухай, 珠海, 珠海市, 주하이 시m
Advert