timezones.de

08:53:24am
Advert
Flag China

Baise City
China - Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu

Current local time:

04:53pm:24
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu
Population:90.603
Latitude:23.8997200
Longitude:106.6133300
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:AEB, Baicheng Jiedao, Baise, Baise City, Baise Zhen, Baksaek, Bose, Bose Zhen, Boze, Bósè, Bǎisè, Pai-se, Pai-se-chen, Pai-se-hsien, Po-se, Poseh, Poseh-hsien, bai cheng, bai cheng jie dao, bai se, bai se zhen, Бозе, 百城, 百城街道, 百色, 百色镇m
Advert