timezones.de

03:30:44am
Advert
Flag China

Beihai
China - Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu

Current local time:

11:30am:44
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu
Population:289.568
Latitude:21.4833300
Longitude:109.1000000
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:BHY, Bac Hai, Baekhaij, Behjkhaj, Beihai, Beihai i Guangxi, Bejkhaj, Bắc Hải, Pakhoi, Pei-hai, Pei-hai-shih, Pej-chaj, Pet-hoi-su, Pet-hói-sṳ, bei hai, bei hai shi, beihai si, Бейхай, Бејхај, Бэйхай, بیئیہائی, بېيخەي شەھىرى, 北海, 北海市, 베이하이 시m
Advert