timezones.de

06:46:14pm
Advert
Flag China

Nanning
China - Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu

Current local time:

02:46am:14
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu
Population:803.788
Latitude:22.8166700
Longitude:108.3166700
Elevation:91m
Alternate names:Lam-leng-chhi, Lâm-lêng-chhī, NNG, Nam Ninh, Nam-nen-su, Namzningz, Nan'nin, Nan-ning, Nan-ning-shih, Nanin, Naning, Naningas, Naningo, Nanning, Nanning Shi, Nàm-nèn-sṳ, Yung-ning, Yung-ning-hsien, hnan hning, nan ning, nan ning shi, nananinga, nanning si, nannyng, nanyngh, Нанин, Нанинг, Наньнин, Наньнін, ناننینگ, نانينغ, نان‌نینگ, نەننىڭ شەھىرى, नाननींग, หนานหนิง, ནན་ཉིང་གྲོང་ཁྱེར།, 南宁, 南宁市, 南寧, 南寧市, 난닝 시m
Advert