timezones.de

02:31:26pm
Advert
Flag China

Qinzhou
China - Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu

Current local time:

10:31pm:26
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu
Population:100.996
Latitude:21.9729600
Longitude:108.6261200
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Ch'in, Ch'in-chou, Ch'in-chou-chen, Ch'in-chou-chuang-tsu-tzu-chih-hsien, Ch'in-hsien, Chinchow, Ch’in, Ch’in-chou, Ch’in-chou-chen, Ch’in-chou-chuang-tsu-tzu-chih-hsien, Ch’in-hsien, Qinzhou, Yamchow, Yamhsien, qin zhou, qin zhou shi, 钦州, 钦州市m
Advert