timezones.de

03:47:29am
Advert
Flag China

Yangshuo
China - Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu

Current local time:

11:47am:29
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu
Population:300.000
Latitude:24.7808100
Longitude:110.4896700
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Jansho, Yang-shuo-chen, Yang-shuo-hsien, Yangso, Yangso-hsien, yang shuo, Яншо, 阳朔m
Advert