timezones.de

03:15:16am
Advert
Flag China

Yulin
China - Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu

Current local time:

11:15am:16
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guangxi Zhuangzu Zizhiqu
Population:148.485
Latitude:22.6333300
Longitude:110.1500000
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Watlam, Watlam-hsien, Yo-ling, Yu-lin-chen, Yu-lin-hsien, Yulin, Yü-lin-chen, Yü-lin-hsienm
Advert