timezones.de

04:25:29pm
Advert
Flag China

Anshun
China - Guizhou Sheng

Current local time:

12:25am:29
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guizhou Sheng
Population:351.936
Latitude:26.2500000
Longitude:105.9333300
Elevation:1374m
Alternate names:AVA, An Thuan, An Thuận, An'shun', An-shun-hsien, An-shun-hsien-ch'eng, An-shun-hsien-ch’eng, An-shun-shih, An-sun, An-šun, Anshun, Anshunfu, Ansunas, Anšunas, P'u-ting, P’u-ting, an shun, an shun shi, anshwn, ansun si, Аншун, Аньшунь, انشون, 安順, 安順市, 安顺市, 안순 시m
Advert