timezones.de

06:09:32pm
Advert
Flag China

Duyun
China - Guizhou Sheng

Current local time:

02:09am:32
Saturday23.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guizhou Sheng
Population:91.136
Latitude:26.2666700
Longitude:107.5166700
Elevation:815m
Alternate names:Dujun, Duyun, Pingchowhsien, Tu-yun, Tu-yun-ch'eng, Tu-yun-hsien, Tu-yun-shih, Tu-yün, Tu-yün-ch’eng, Tu-yün-hsien, Tu-yün-shih, Дуюнm
Advert