timezones.de

02:28:08am
Advert
Flag China

Guiyang
China - Guizhou Sheng

Current local time:

10:28am:08
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guizhou Sheng
Population:1.171.633
Latitude:26.5833300
Longitude:106.7166700
Elevation:1087m
Alternate names:Guejang, Guejjan, Guijangas, Guijango, Guiyang, Guiyang Shi, Gujjan, Gŭijango, KWE, Kuei-chu, Kuei-yang, Kuei-yang-shih, Kuej-jang, Kui-iong-chhi, Kweichu, Kweiyang, Kweiyangfu, Kùi-iông-chhī, Quy Duong, Quý Dương, ghwyyangh, gu'iyanga, gu-iyang si, gui yang, gui yang shi, gwyyang, kuy hyang, Гуейян, Гуејанг, Гуйян, غوييانغ, گوئیانگ, گۇيياڭ شەھىرى, गुइयांग, ਗੁਈਯਾਂਗ, กุ้ยหยาง, ကွေ့ယန်မြို့, 貴陽, 貴陽市, 贵阳, 贵阳市, 구이양 시m
Advert