timezones.de

06:08:53am
Flag China

Liupanshui
China - Guizhou Sheng

Current local time:

02:08pm:53
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guizhou Sheng
Population:251.900
Latitude:26.5944400
Longitude:104.8333300
Elevation:1799m
Alternate names:LPF, Liupanshuim