timezones.de

02:35:12am
Advert
Flag China

Tongren
China - Guizhou Sheng

Current local time:

10:35am:12
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guizhou Sheng
Population:90.593
Latitude:27.7172200
Longitude:109.1852800
Elevation:263m
Alternate names:Kiangkowhsien, T'ung-jen, T'ung-jen-hsien, T'ung-yen, TEN, Tongren, Tongren Shi, T’ung-jen, T’ung-jen-hsien, T’ung-yenm
Advert