timezones.de

04:06:26am
Advert
Flag China

Zunyi
China - Guizhou Sheng

Current local time:

12:06pm:26
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Guizhou Sheng
Population:466.292
Latitude:27.6866700
Longitude:106.9072200
Elevation:867m
Alternate names:Cuenji, Cun-i, Czun'i, Dzuni, Gunji, Tsun-i, Tsun-i-ch'eng, Tsun-i-ch’eng, Tsun-i-hsien, Tsun-i-shih, Tsunyi, Tsunyi-hsien, Tuan Nghia, Tuân Nghĩa, ZYI, Zunyi, jjun-i si, zun yi, zun yi shi, zwnyyy, Ĝunji, Цзуньи, Цуенји, زونیئی, 遵义市, 遵義, 遵義市, 쭌이 시m
Advert