timezones.de

06:20:32am
Advert
Flag China

Xiuying
China - Hainan

Current local time:

02:20pm:32
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hainan
Population:290.000
Latitude:20.0007300
Longitude:110.2935900
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Hsiu-ying, Xiuying, xiu ying, 秀英m
Advert