timezones.de

11:44:28pm
Advert
Flag China

Dingzhou
China - Hebei

Current local time:

07:44am:28
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:152.934
Latitude:38.5130600
Longitude:114.9955600
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Dingxian, Dingzhou, Dinsyan, T'ang-hsien, Ting, Ting-hsien, Ting-hsien-ch'eng-kuan, Ting-hsien-ch’eng-kuan, Tingchow, T’ang-hsienm
Advert