timezones.de

03:12:39pm
Advert
Flag China

Hengshui
China - Hebei

Current local time:

11:12pm:39
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:456.356
Latitude:37.7322200
Longitude:115.7011100
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Cheng-suej, Cheng-šuej, Hanh Thuy, Heng-shui-ch'eng-kuan, Heng-shui-ch’eng-kuan, Heng-shui-hsien, Hengshui, Hành Thủy, Khehnshuj, Khengshuej, Khenshuy, heng shui, heng shui shi, heongsu-i si, Хенгшуеј, Хэншуй, 衡水, 衡水市, 헝수이 시m
Advert