timezones.de

06:45:21am
Flag China

Langfang
China - Hebei

Current local time:

02:45pm:21
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:720.119
Latitude:39.5097200
Longitude:116.6947200
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:An-tz'u, An-tz’u, Anci, LFA, Lanfan, Lang-fang-chen, Langfang, lang fang shi, Ланфан, 廊坊市m