timezones.de

04:29:34pm
Advert
Flag China

Linxi
China - Hebei

Current local time:

12:29am:34
Sunday01.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:100.316
Latitude:39.7118300
Longitude:118.4495400
Elevation:46m
Alternate names:Lin-hsi, Lin-hsi-chuang, Linsi, Linxi, lin xi, 林西m
Advert