timezones.de

01:13:33am
Advert
Flag China

Luancheng
China - Hebei

Current local time:

09:13am:33
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:597.130
Latitude:37.8791700
Longitude:114.6516700
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Luan'chen, Luan-ch'eng-ch'eng-kuan, Luan-ch'eng-hsien, Luan-ch’eng-ch’eng-kuan, Luan-ch’eng-hsien, Luancheng, Luan’chen, Lwanchenghsienm
Advert