timezones.de

05:18:47am
Advert
Flag China

Qinhuangdao
China - Hebei

Current local time:

01:18pm:47
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:759.718
Latitude:39.9316700
Longitude:119.5883300
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Cchin-chuang-tao, Ch'in-huang-tao, Ch'in-huang-tao-shih, Chinwangtao, Chinxuangdaw shehiri, Ch’in-huang-tao, Ch’in-huang-tao-shih, Cin'khuandao, Cinhuangdao, Cinhuangdauo, Cinkhuandao, Cinkhuangdao, Cjinhuandao, Cjiņhuandao, Qinhuangdao, Qínhuángdǎo, SHP, Tan Hoang GJao, Tần Hoàng Đảo, chinhwangdao si, qin huang dao, qin huang dao shi, tshnhwanghdaw, Ĉinhŭangdaŭo, Čchin-chuang-tao, Činhuangdao, Ћинхуангдао, Цинхуандао, Циньхуандао, Ціньхуандао, تشنهوانغداو, 秦皇岛, 秦皇岛市, 秦皇島, 秦皇島市, 친황다오 시m
Advert