timezones.de

09:04:03am
Advert
Flag China

Shahecheng
China - Hebei

Current local time:

05:04pm:03
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:125.132
Latitude:36.9383300
Longitude:114.5058300
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Sha-ho, Sha-ho-ch'eng-kuan, Sha-ho-ch’eng-kuan, Sha-ho-hsien, Shahe, Shahecheng, Shahhsien, Shakhem
Advert