timezones.de

04:19:05pm
Advert
Flag China

Shijiazhuang
China - Hebei

Current local time:

12:19am:05
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:2.834.942
Latitude:38.0413900
Longitude:114.4786100
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Chen-t'ou, Chen-t’ou, Chentow, S'-tia-cuang, SJW, Shiczjachzhuan, Shih-chia-chuang, Shih-chia-chuang-shih, Shih-chuang-shih, Shih-men, Shih-men-shih, Shihjiazhuang, Shihkiachwan, Shihkiachwang, Shijiazhuang, Shijiazhuang Shi, Shitszyachzhuan, Shudzjadzhuan, Sidziadzuangas, Sigjaguango, Thach Gia Trang, Thạch Gia Trang, chux ceiy cwng, seujajwang si, shi jia zhuang, shi jia zhuang shi, shyjyazhwang, sijiyajhu'anga, sizi'azu'anga, Ŝiĝjaĝŭango, Š'-ťia-čuang, Šidziadžuangas, Шицзячжуан, Шиђаџуанг, Шъдзяджуан, שה-ג'יאג'וואנג, شىجياجۇاڭ شەھىرى, شیجیاژوانگ, शिजियाझुआंग, ਸ਼ੀਜ਼ੀਆਜ਼ੂਆਂਗ, ฉือเจียจวง, 石家庄, 石家庄市, 石家荘市, 스자좡 시m
Advert