timezones.de

08:07:16am
Advert
Flag China

Xingtai
China - Hebei

Current local time:

04:07pm:16
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:611.739
Latitude:37.0630600
Longitude:114.4941700
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Chin-t'ai, Chin-t’ai, Hinh GJai, Hsing-t'ai, Hsing-t'ai-hsien, Hsing-tai-shih, Hsing-t’ai, Hsing-t’ai-hsien, Hình Đài, Setay, Shun'de, Shun-te, Shunteh, Shuntehfu, Shun’de, Sing-tchaj, Singtai, Singtaj, Sintaj, XNT, Xingtai, Yingtaihsien, kei tai shi, singtai si, xing tai, xing tai shi, Сингтај, Синтай, Сінтай, ケイ台市, 邢台, 邢台市, 싱타이 시m
Advert