timezones.de

01:59:01am
Advert
Flag China

Xinji
China - Hebei

Current local time:

09:59am:01
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:145.911
Latitude:37.9027800
Longitude:115.2036100
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Hsin-chi, Hsin-chi-chen, Shu-lu-hsien, Shulu, Sin'tszi, Sin’tszi, Xinjim
Advert