timezones.de

02:27:11am
Advert
Flag China

Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu
China - Hebei

Current local time:

10:27am:11
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:373.422
Latitude:40.6102800
Longitude:115.0447200
Elevation:610m
Alternate names:Ch'ang-chia-k'ou-shih, Ch’ang-chia-k’ou-shih, Hsuan-hua, Hsuan-hua-ch'eng, Hsuan-hua-hsien, Hsuan-hua-shih, Hsüan-hua, Hsüan-hua-ch’eng, Hsüan-hua-hsien, Hsüan-hua-shih, Suanhwa, Xuanhua, Zhangjiakou Shi Xuanhua Qu, zhang jia kou shi xuan hua qu, 张家口市宣化区m
Advert