timezones.de

09:35:10am
Advert
Flag China

Zhangjiakou
China - Hebei

Current local time:

05:35pm:10
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:692.602
Latitude:40.8100000
Longitude:114.8794400
Elevation:758m
Alternate names:Cang-tia-kchou, Chang-chia-k'ou, Chang-chia-k'ou-shih, Chang-chia-k’ou, Chang-chia-k’ou-shih, Chang-kia-k'ou, Chang-kia-k’ou, Changchiakow, Changkiakow, Chzhanczjakou, Chzhantseyakou, Dzhandzjakou, Ganjakou, Kalgan, Khaalgan, Truong Gia Khau, Trương Gia Khẩu, Wan-ch'uan, Wan-ch'uan-hsien, Wan-ch’üan, Wan-ch’üan-hsien, ZQZ, Zhangjiakou, jangjakeou si, zhang jia kou, zhang jia kou shi, Čang-ťia-kchou, Ĝanjakou, Џангђакоу, Джандзякоу, Хаалган, Чжанцзякоу, 张家口市, 張家口, 張家口市, 장자커우 시m
Advert