timezones.de

02:29:48am
Advert
Flag China

Zhaogezhuang
China - Hebei

Current local time:

10:29am:48
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hebei
Population:86.555
Latitude:39.7653800
Longitude:118.4119100
Elevation:61m
Alternate names:Chao-chia-chuang, Chao-ko-chuang, Chaokochwang, Zhaogezhuang, zhao ge zhuang, 赵各庄m
Advert