timezones.de

09:36:50am
Advert
Flag China

Acheng
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

05:36pm:50
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:144.665
Latitude:45.5454500
Longitude:126.9770300
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:A-ch'eng-chen, A-ch'eng-hsien, A-ch’eng-chen, A-ch’eng-hsien, A-shih-ho, A-shih-ko, Acheng, Acheng Shi, Akheng, Asche-ho, Ashiho, a cheng, a cheng shi, Ахенг, 阿城, 阿城市m
Advert