timezones.de

05:21:51am
Flag China

Anda
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:21pm:50
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:181.271
Latitude:46.4020200
Longitude:125.3145400
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:An-ta, An-ta-chan, An-ta-chen, An-ta-hsien, An-ta-shih, Anda, Anda Shi, Anda Zhen, an da, an da shi, an da zhen, Анда, 安达, 安达市, 安达镇m