timezones.de

05:28:51am
Advert
Flag China

Baoshan
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:28pm:51
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:123.791
Latitude:46.5586100
Longitude:131.4244400
Elevation:167m
Alternate names:Baoshan, Baoshan', Pao-shan, Баошаньm
Advert