timezones.de

07:02:51am
Advert
Flag China

Bei’an
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

03:02pm:51
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:436.444
Latitude:48.2666700
Longitude:126.6000000
Elevation:273m
Alternate names:Bei'an, Bei’an, Lungchen, Pehanchen, Pei-an, Pei-an-chen, Pei-an-hsien, Pei-an-shihm
Advert