timezones.de

05:42:40am
Advert
Flag China

Boli
China - Heilongjiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:42pm:39
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Heilongjiang Sheng
Population:95.260
Latitude:45.7527900
Longitude:130.5721100
Elevation:218m
Alternate names:Boli, Boli Xian, P'o-li, P'o-li-chen, P'o-li-hsien, P’o-li, P’o-li-chen, P’o-li-hsien, bo li, bo li xian, Боли, 勃利, 勃利县m
Advert